Loading...
Adams, Kimberly
Instructor, Mathematics
203-732-1856
Barrett, Kevin
Instructor, IT
203-732-1228
Behun, Craig
Instructor, Social Studies
732-1823
Belade, Mark
Department Head, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC)
732-1848
Benjamin, Mary
General Education Department Head; Social Studies Instructor
203-732-1876
Berrios, Marcus
Maintenance Supervisor
203-732-1834
Bolton, Eugenia
Health Technology Instructor
203-732-1844
Bowes, Toni
Fiscal Administrative Assistant
203-732-1801
Brejwo, Amy
Instructor, English
203-732-1872
Brennan, Arthur
Instructor, English/Language Arts
732-1866
Campochiaro, Rob
Department Head, Electrical
732-1841
Cartnick, Christopher
Guidance Counselor
203-732-1814
Carvalho, Amy
Guidance Coordinator
203-732-1815
Costa, Gary
Instructor, Culinary Arts
203-732-1885
Daria, Mindy
School Social Worker
732-1826
Daria, Peter
Counselor
732-1813
DeLacruz, Elder
Instructor, ELL and English
203-732-1207
Dudley, Elizabeth
Instructor, Art
203-732-1892
Dunn, Michelle
Assistant Principal
203-732-1806
Ferrara, Michelle
Cafeteria Maintainer
732-1890
Florczak, Robert
Instructor, Precision Machine Tool
203-732-1871
Ford, Francesca
Instructor, English/Language Arts
203-732-1824
Frank, Annette
Instructor, Special Education
203-732-1881
Gagliardi, Paul
Instructor, Math
203-732-1887
Gao, Bin
Instructor, Mathematics
203-732-1221
Garmirian, Paul
Instructor, Science
732-1859
Giancaspro, Cynthia
Instructor, Science
732-1863
Gosk, Eugene
Custodian
Grady, Edward
Instructor, English
203-732-1864
Haversat, Anita
Business Manager
732-1802
Hine, Charles
Health/Physical Education
203-732-1214
Hines, Darryl
Custodian
732-1890
Howley, Michael
Instructor, Carpentry
203-732-1867
Hubbard, Matthew
Department Head, Automotive
203-732-1845
Johnson, Lillie
Department Head, Hairdressing and Cosmetology; Athletic Director
203-732-1852
Johnson, Shaunquetta
Instructor, SPED
203-732-1899
Kinard, Allison
Instructor, Social Studies
732-1858
Kirschbaum, Elizabeth
Instructor, Special Education
203-732-1203 *
Koziol, Theodore
Department Head, Mechanical Design and Engineering Technology
203-732-1850
Kozloski, Patrick
Dean of Students
203-732-1861
Kuang, Qi
Instructor, Mathematics
732-1825
Kuntz, Joanne
Head Cook
203-732-1836
Labrador, Maria
Guidance Secretary
203-732-1812
LaRovera, Carl
Instructor, Science
732-1865
LeBouthillier, Laurie
Principal
732-1803
Leotaud, Dane
Custodian
732-1890
Lindwall, Joshua
Main Office, Secretary to the Principal
203-732-1887
Marra, Rebecca
Instructor, Mechanical Design and Engineering Technology
732-1873
McDonald, Susan
Instructor, Art
203-732-1820
McGaughan, Lauren
Instructor, English
203-732-1822
McReavy, Kelly
Social Studies Instructor
203-732-1202
Moore, Sharon
Instructor, Special Education
203-732-1860
Christina Morales
Instructor, Health/Physical Education
203-732-1215
Moran, Raymond
Department Head/ Instructor, IT
203-732-1878
Mullis, Yavanna
Instructor, Social Studies
203-732-1821
Nadeau, Derek
Instructor, Electrical
203-732-1883
Nutter, Ellen
Instructor, Health Technology
732-1818
Orloski, Steve
Department Head, Precision Machine Tool
(203)732-1869
Perkins, Melissa
Counselor
203-732-1879
Phipps, Kimberly
Instructor, English/Language Arts
732-1857
Reynolds, Matthew
Auto Instructor